ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 6227038
*
nr 622 7038
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS (F)
3 pcs. MÃ¥rten Andersson, numrerade, unframed,
3 st. MÃ¥rten Andersson, numrerade, oramade
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 1100
Auction date:
Monday February 1 2010
at 17:36:22
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
27/1 19:57:49
1
800 kr
28/1 10:32:06
2
850 kr
28/1 13:42:20
3
1.000 kr
28/1 14:29:49
4
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografier litografier mårten andersson numrerade
-
5092 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, uniform pictures, outer dimensions includin..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:31
-
5012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:58
-
5019 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:47
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:47
-
2135 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berta Hansson (1910-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:58
-
2129 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elba Damast (1944-2005), Venezuela. Composition. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:09
*
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS (F)
nr 622 7038
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS (F)
3 pcs. MÃ¥rten Andersson, numrerade, unframed,
3 st. MÃ¥rten Andersson, numrerade, oramade
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 1100 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 1 2010 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
27/1 19:57:49 | 1 | 800 kr |
28/1 10:32:06 | 2 | 850 kr |
28/1 13:42:20 | 3 | 1.000 kr |
28/1 14:29:49 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografier litografier mårten andersson numrerade
-
5092 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, uniform pictures, outer dimensions includin..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:31 -
5012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:58 -
5019 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:47
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:47 -
2135 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berta Hansson (1910-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:58 -
2129 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elba Damast (1944-2005), Venezuela. Composition. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:09